Pianisten »Raritäten der Klaviermusik« 1987 - 2019

A

Donna Amato (1991)
Piotr Anderszewski (2000)
Ludmil Angelov (2005, 13)
Koji Attwood (2008)

B

Sergej Babayan (1992)
Andrea Bacchetti (2003, 05)
Andreas Bach (1999)
Paul Badura-Skoda (1994)
Werner Bärtschi (1993)
Mark Bebbington (2007)
Markus Becker (2005,19)
Jozef De Beenhouwer (1989)
Daniel Berman (1987,88,89,92,95, 2008,11,17)
Giovanni Bellucci (2001,10)
Idil Biret (1989)
Johann Blanchard (2016)
Luiza Borac (2014)
Boris Bloch (1987,89,91,98,2004)

C

Simon Callaghan (2016,18)
Sylvie Carbonel (1994)
Roberto Cappello (1993,95,97)
Frederic Chiu (1997,99)
Zlata Chochieva (2016)
Roberto Cominati (2000)

D

Misha Dacic (2017)
Michel Dalberto (1998)
Ekaterina Derzhavina (2005,07)
Danny Driver (2011, 13)
Duo Quatre mains – Peter Rummenhöller, Manfred Theilen (1987)
Jean Dube (2002)

E

Michael Endres (2005)

F

Yuri Favorin (2015)
Janina Fialkowska (1998)
Sergio Fiorentino (1993)
Bengt Forsberg (1990)
lan Fountain (2010)
Philip Fowke (1988,95)
Peter Froundjian (1987,88,89,96,2003,08)
Kotaro Fukuma (2019)

G

Andreas Grau (Klavierduo Grau/Schumacher, 2012, 2016)
Kemal Gekic (2001)
Lukas Geniusaš (2017,18)
Håvard Gimse (2011, 13)
Marie-Catherine Girod (1992,95,97,2000,03)
Carlo Grante (1996)
Onute Grazinyte (Stipendiatenkonzert 2019)
Enrique Perez de Guzman (1993,94)
Sofja Gülbadamova (2012, 13)

H

Marc-Andre Hamelin (1988,89,90,92,94,96,98,2000,02,04,06,08,10,11,17)
Wolf Harden (2012)
Alex Hassan (2007,2015)
Endre Hegedüs (1995)
Etsuko Hirose (2018)
Peter-Jürgen Hofer (1992)
Stephen Hough (1992,94)
Leslie Howard (1998)

J

Peter Jablonski (2008)
Martin Jones (2015, 2016)

K

Igor Kamenz (2004)
Cyprien Katsaris (2003,06,15,16,19)
Nina Kavtaradze (1993)
Rainer M. Klaas (1987,88,89)
Benedikt Koehlen (1990)
Sina Kloke (2018)
Anton Kuerti (1995,97)
Elena Kuschnerova (2003, 04)

L

Piers Lane (1996,98,2007,11)
Kolja Lessing (1991, 92, 2002,07)
Francesco Libetta (2000)
Cecile Licad (2005, 06, 13)
Michail Lifits (2010)
Konstantin Lifschitz (2002, 05)
Jenny Lin (2010)
Alexej Ljubimow (1991,99)
Jean-Marc Luisada (1989)
Gianluca Luisi (2012)

M

Geoffrey Douglas Madge (1990)
Oleg Marshev (1994, 1998)
Yuri Martinow (1997)
Vincenzo Maltempo (2014,17)
Jorma Marggraf (Stipendiatenkonzert 2019)
Ingrid Marsoner (2018)
Voytek Matushevski (1991)
Frederic Meinders (1999,2001,06)
Hélène Mercier (2016)
Hamish Milne (1989,91,94,96, 2000,06)
Kenji Miura (Stipendiatenkonzert 2019)
Gabriela Montero (2006)
Joseph Moog (2012,14,16)
Fabian Müller (2018)

N

Christian G. Nagel (2019)
Mari Namera (Stipendiatenkonzert 2019)
Émile Naoumoff (2017)
Eldar Nebolsin (2006,10)
Jean-Frederic Neuburger (2010,13)
Florian Noack (2016)

O

Steven Osborne (2002)

P

Satu Paavola (2017)
Enrico Pace (2001,02)
Denis Pascal (2008, 09)
Jorge Luis Prats (2014)
Alfredo Perl (2001)
Roberto Piana (2019)
Artur Pizarro (1996,2009,11,13)
Jonathan Plowright (2003,04,06,09,15)
Antonio Pompa-Baldi (2017,18)
Michael Ponti (1987,89)
Roland Pöntinen (2005,08,11,19)
Jonathan Powell (2004,07,09,11,15)
Elias Projahn (Stipendiatenkonzert 2019)

R

Abdel Rahman El Bacha (1996)
Marco Rapetti (2019)
Bernard Ringeisen (1992,93)
Eliane Rodrigues (2009)
Muza Rubackyte (2018)
Sandro Russo (2012)
Hubert Rutkowski (2012,16)

S

Fazil Say (1999)
Konstantin Scherbakov (2000,01,09)
Götz Schumacher (Klavierduo Grau/Schumacher, 2012, 16)
Eckart Seilheim (1987)
Igor Shukow (1990,92,94,96)
Henri Sigfridsson (2001,13)
Abbey Simon (1990, 91)
Ronald Smith (1989,95)
Trefor Smith (1993)
Olga Solovieva (2011)
Evgeny Soifertis (2007)
Sontraud Speidel (1991)
Edna Stern (2004)
Kathryn Stott (1996,97,99)
Vladimir Stoupel (1999)
Arturo Sudbrack Jamardo (2003)
Jeffrey Swann (1997)
Roberto Szidon (1988)

T

Tal & Groethuysen (2000,02,06)
Hiroaki Takenouchi (2007,10,14)
Claudius Tanski (1990)
Seta Tanyel (1995,2003)
Igor Tchetuev (2011)
AmirTebenikhin (2012)
Clarisse Teo (2019)
Nina Tichman (1988, 2009)
Francois-Joel Thiollier (2007)

U

Anatol Ugorski (2004)
Florian Uhlig (2015)
Fredrik Ullen (2001,03)

V

Lev Vinocour (2008)
Nadejda Vlaeva (2006,11,17)
Franz Vorraber (1998)
Mark Viner (2014,19)
Severin von Eckardstein (2016,18)

W

Nicholas Walker (1999, 2002)
Xiayin Wang (2019)
Janice Weber (1990,2009)
Peter Westenholz (1988)

Y

Artem Yasynskyy (2016)

Z

Andrew Zolinsky (2014)